ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:21:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BUD FAST (95233)
MUMBAI CST to BADLAPUR
CSTM BUD FAST (95233)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BUD FAST (95233)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource18:41 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)9
3CLAKURLA JN18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)15
4GCGHAT KOPAR19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)19
5MLNDMULUND19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)31
6TNATHANE19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)33
7DIDOMBIVILI19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)50
8KYNKALYAN JN19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)55
9VLDIVITHALWADI19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)58
10ULNRULHASNAGAR19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)59
11ABHAMBARNATH19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)62
12BUDBADLAPUR20:03 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :