ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:47:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BUD FAST (95235)
MUMBAI CST to BADLAPUR
CSTM BUD FAST (95235)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BUD FAST (95235)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource19:17 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)20
6MLNDMULUND19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)55
10VLDIVITHALWADI20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)57
11ULNRULHASNAGAR20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)59
12ABHAMBARNATH20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)62
13BUDBADLAPUR20:37 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :