ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:24:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BUD FAST (95237)
MUMBAI CST to BADLAPUR
CSTM BUD FAST (95237)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BUD FAST (95237)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource19:24 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)15
5GCGHAT KOPAR19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)19
6TNATHANE20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)33
7DIDOMBIVILI20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)50
8KYNKALYAN JN20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)55
9VLDIVITHALWADI20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)58
10ULNRULHASNAGAR20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)59
11ABHAMBARNATH20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)62
12BUDBADLAPUR20:44 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :