ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:18:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM BUD FAST (95239)
MUMBAI CST to BADLAPUR
CSTM BUD FAST (95239)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM BUD FAST (95239)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource22:29 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)20
6MLNDMULUND23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)55
10VLDIVITHALWADI23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)57
11ULNRULHASNAGAR23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)59
12ABHAMBARNATH23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)62
13BUDBADLAPUR23:53 (Day 1)Destination69
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :