ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:57:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ABH FAST (95301)
MUMBAI CST to AMBARNATH
CSTM ABH FAST (95301)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ABH FAST (95301)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)20
6BNDBHANDUP07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)27
7TNATHANE07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)55
10VLDIVITHALWADI08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)57
11ULNRULHASNAGAR08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)59
12ABHAMBARNATH08:20 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :