ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:23:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABH CSTM FAST (95302)
AMBARNATH to MUMBAI CST
ABH CSTM FAST (95302)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ABH CSTM FAST (95302)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABHAMBARNATHSource07:17 (Day 1)0
2ULNRULHASNAGAR07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)3
3VLDIVITHALWADI07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)5
4KYNKALYAN JN07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)7
5DIDOMBIVILI07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)12
6TNATHANE07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)29
7VKVIKHROLI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)39
8CLAKURLA JN08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)46
9DRDADAR08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)53
10BYBYCULLA08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)58
11CSTMMUMBAI CST08:32 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :