ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 15:43:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DR ABH FAST (95303)
DADAR to AMBARNATH
DR ABH FAST (95303)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DR ABH FAST (95303)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource08:36 (Day 1)0
2CLAKURLA JN08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)7
3GCGHAT KOPAR08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)11
4TNATHANE09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)24
5DIDOMBIVILI09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)41
6KYNKALYAN JN09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)46
7VLDIVITHALWADI09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)48
8ULNRULHASNAGAR09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)50
9ABHAMBARNATH09:33 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :