ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:11:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABH CSTM FAST (95304)
AMBARNATH to MUMBAI CST
ABH CSTM FAST (95304)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ABH CSTM FAST (95304)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABHAMBARNATHSource07:36 (Day 1)0
2ULNRULHASNAGAR07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)3
3VLDIVITHALWADI07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)5
4KYNKALYAN JN07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)7
5DIDOMBIVILI07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)12
6TNATHANE08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)29
7BNDBHANDUP08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)35
8GCGHAT KOPAR08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)42
9CLAKURLA JN08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)46
10DRDADAR08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)53
11BYBYCULLA08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)58
12CSTMMUMBAI CST08:50 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :