ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2017 01:43:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ABH FAST (95305)
MUMBAI CST to AMBARNATH
CSTM ABH FAST (95305)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ABH FAST (95305)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource08:51 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)20
6BNDBHANDUP09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)27
7TNATHANE09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)55
10VLDIVITHALWADI09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)57
11ULNRULHASNAGAR09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)59
12ABHAMBARNATH10:04 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :