ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:35:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABH CSTM FAST (95306)
AMBARNATH to MUMBAI CST
ABH CSTM FAST (95306)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ABH CSTM FAST (95306)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABHAMBARNATHSource07:51 (Day 1)0
2ULNRULHASNAGAR07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)3
3VLDIVITHALWADI07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)5
4KYNKALYAN JN08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)7
5DIDOMBIVILI08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)12
6TNATHANE08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)29
7BNDBHANDUP08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)35
8GCGHAT KOPAR08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)42
9CLAKURLA JN08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)46
10DRDADAR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)53
11BYBYCULLA08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)58
12CSTMMUMBAI CST09:04 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :