ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:53:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ABH FAST (95307)
MUMBAI CST to AMBARNATH
CSTM ABH FAST (95307)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ABH FAST (95307)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource09:22 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)15
5GCGHAT KOPAR09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)19
6BNDBHANDUP09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)27
7TNATHANE10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)55
10VLDIVITHALWADI10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)58
11ULNRULHASNAGAR10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)59
12ABHAMBARNATH10:33 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :