ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:30:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABH CSTM FAST (95308)
AMBARNATH to MUMBAI CST
ABH CSTM FAST (95308)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ABH CSTM FAST (95308)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABHAMBARNATHSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2ULNRULHASNAGAR08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)3
3VLDIVITHALWADI08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)5
4KYNKALYAN JN08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)7
5DIDOMBIVILI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)12
6TNATHANE08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)29
7MLNDMULUND08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)31
8VKVIKHROLI08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)39
9CLAKURLA JN09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)46
10DRDADAR09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)53
11BYBYCULLA09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)58
12CSTMMUMBAI CST09:25 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :