ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:26:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ABH FAST (95309)
MUMBAI CST to AMBARNATH
CSTM ABH FAST (95309)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ABH FAST (95309)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource09:57 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)16
5VKVIKHROLI10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)23
6MLNDMULUND10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)55
10VLDIVITHALWADI10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)57
11ULNRULHASNAGAR11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)59
12ABHAMBARNATH11:08 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :