ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:15:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABH CSTM FAST (95310)
AMBARNATH to MUMBAI CST
ABH CSTM FAST (95310)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ABH CSTM FAST (95310)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABHAMBARNATHSource08:27 (Day 1)0
2ULNRULHASNAGAR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)3
3VLDIVITHALWADI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)5
4KYNKALYAN JN08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)7
5DIDOMBIVILI08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)12
6TNATHANE08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)29
7BNDBHANDUP09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)35
8GCGHAT KOPAR09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)42
9CLAKURLA JN09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)46
10DRDADAR09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)53
11BYBYCULLA09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)58
12CSTMMUMBAI CST09:42 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :