ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:24:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ABH FAST (95311)
MUMBAI CST to AMBARNATH
CSTM ABH FAST (95311)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ABH FAST (95311)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource10:12 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)20
6BNDBHANDUP10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)27
7TNATHANE10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)55
10VLDIVITHALWADI11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)57
11ULNRULHASNAGAR11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)59
12ABHAMBARNATH11:24 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :