ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Apr-2017 17:36:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABH CSTM FAST (95312)
AMBARNATH to MUMBAI CST
ABH CSTM FAST (95312)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ABH CSTM FAST (95312)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABHAMBARNATHSource08:45 (Day 1)0
2ULNRULHASNAGAR08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)3
3VLDIVITHALWADI08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)5
4KYNKALYAN JN08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)7
5DIDOMBIVILI09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)12
6TNATHANE09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)29
7BNDBHANDUP09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)35
8GCGHAT KOPAR09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)42
9CLAKURLA JN09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)46
10DRDADAR09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)53
11BYBYCULLA09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)58
12CSTMMUMBAI CST10:00 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :