ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:35:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ABH FAST (95313)
MUMBAI CST to AMBARNATH
CSTM ABH FAST (95313)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ABH FAST (95313)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource10:53 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)20
6TNATHANE11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)34
7DIDOMBIVILI11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)51
8KYNKALYAN JN11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)56
9VLDIVITHALWADI11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)58
10ULNRULHASNAGAR11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)60
11ABHAMBARNATH12:04 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :