ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:12:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABH CSTM FAST (95314)
AMBARNATH to MUMBAI CST
ABH CSTM FAST (95314)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ABH CSTM FAST (95314)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABHAMBARNATHSource09:44 (Day 1)0
2ULNRULHASNAGAR09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)3
3VLDIVITHALWADI09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)4
4KYNKALYAN JN09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)7
5DIDOMBIVILI10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)12
6TNATHANE10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)29
7GCGHAT KOPAR10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)42
8CLAKURLA JN10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)46
9DRDADAR10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)53
10BYBYCULLA10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)58
11CSTMMUMBAI CST11:00 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :