ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:56:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ABH FAST (95315)
MUMBAI CST to AMBARNATH
CSTM ABH FAST (95315)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ABH FAST (95315)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource11:22 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)20
6BNDBHANDUP11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)27
7TNATHANE12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)55
10VLDIVITHALWADI12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)57
11ULNRULHASNAGAR12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)59
12ABHAMBARNATH12:36 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :