ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 22:53:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABH CSTM FAST (95316)
AMBARNATH to MUMBAI CST
ABH CSTM FAST (95316)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ABH CSTM FAST (95316)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABHAMBARNATHSource10:15 (Day 1)0
2ULNRULHASNAGAR10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)3
3VLDIVITHALWADI10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)5
4KYNKALYAN JN10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)7
5DIDOMBIVILI10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)12
6TNATHANE10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)29
7GCGHAT KOPAR11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)43
8CLAKURLA JN11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)47
9DRDADAR11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)54
10BYBYCULLA11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)59
11CSTMMUMBAI CST11:29 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :