ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:39:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ABH FAST (95317)
MUMBAI CST to AMBARNATH
CSTM ABH FAST (95317)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ABH FAST (95317)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource16:03 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)4
3PRPAREL16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)8
4DRDADAR16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)9
5MTNMATUNGA16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)10
6CLAKURLA JN16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)15
7VKVIKHROLI16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)22
8TNATHANE16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)32
9DIDOMBIVILI16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)49
10KYNKALYAN JN17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)54
11VLDIVITHALWADI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)56
12ULNRULHASNAGAR17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)58
13ABHAMBARNATH17:18 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :