ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 17:24:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABH CSTM FAST (95318)
AMBARNATH to MUMBAI CST
ABH CSTM FAST (95318)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ABH CSTM FAST (95318)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABHAMBARNATHSource11:35 (Day 1)0
2ULNRULHASNAGAR11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)3
3VLDIVITHALWADI11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)5
4KYNKALYAN JN11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)7
5DIDOMBIVILI11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)12
6TNATHANE12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)29
7MLNDMULUND12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)31
8GCGHAT KOPAR12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)42
9CLAKURLA JN12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)46
10DRDADAR12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)53
11BYBYCULLA12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)58
12CSTMMUMBAI CST12:51 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :