ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:38:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ABH FAST (95319)
MUMBAI CST to AMBARNATH
CSTM ABH FAST (95319)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ABH FAST (95319)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)33
4KLVAKALVA17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)36
5MBQMUMBRA17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)39
6DIVADIVA17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)43
7KOPRKOPAR17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)47
8DIDOMBIVILI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)50
9THKTHAKURLI18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)52
10KYNKALYAN JN18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)55
11VLDIVITHALWADI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)58
12ULNRULHASNAGAR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)59
13ABHAMBARNATH18:23 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :