ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:21:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABH CSTM FAST (95320)
AMBARNATH to MUMBAI CST
ABH CSTM FAST (95320)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ABH CSTM FAST (95320)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABHAMBARNATHSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2ULNRULHASNAGAR14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)3
3VLDIVITHALWADI14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)5
4KYNKALYAN JN14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)7
5DIDOMBIVILI15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)12
6TNATHANE15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)29
7MLNDMULUND15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)31
8GCGHAT KOPAR15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)42
9CLAKURLA JN15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)46
10DRDADAR15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)53
11BYBYCULLA15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)58
12CSTMMUMBAI CST16:05 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :