ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 14:00:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ABH FAST (95321)
MUMBAI CST to AMBARNATH
CSTM ABH FAST (95321)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ABH FAST (95321)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource17:44 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)20
6TNATHANE18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)34
7DIDOMBIVILI18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)51
8KYNKALYAN JN18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)56
9VLDIVITHALWADI18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)58
10ULNRULHASNAGAR18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)60
11ABHAMBARNATH18:57 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :