ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:40:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABH DR FAST (95322)
AMBARNATH to DADAR
ABH DR FAST (95322)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ABH DR FAST (95322)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABHAMBARNATHSource15:08 (Day 1)0
2ULNRULHASNAGAR15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)3
3VLDIVITHALWADI15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)5
4KYNKALYAN JN15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)7
5DIDOMBIVILI15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)12
6TNATHANE15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)29
7BNDBHANDUP15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)35
8GCGHAT KOPAR15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)42
9CLAKURLA JN15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)46
10DRDADAR16:07 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :