ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:50:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ABH FAST (95323)
MUMBAI CST to AMBARNATH
CSTM ABH FAST (95323)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ABH FAST (95323)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource18:06 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)20
6TNATHANE18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)34
7DIDOMBIVILI18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)51
8KYNKALYAN JN19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)56
9VLDIVITHALWADI19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)58
10ULNRULHASNAGAR19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)60
11ABHAMBARNATH19:19 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :