ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:18:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABH CSTM FAST (95324)
AMBARNATH to MUMBAI CST
ABH CSTM FAST (95324)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ABH CSTM FAST (95324)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABHAMBARNATHSource15:39 (Day 1)0
2ULNRULHASNAGAR15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)3
3VLDIVITHALWADI15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)4
4KYNKALYAN JN15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)7
5DIDOMBIVILI15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)12
6TNATHANE16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)29
7BNDBHANDUP16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)35
8GCGHAT KOPAR16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)42
9CLAKURLA JN16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)46
10DRDADAR16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)53
11BYBYCULLA16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)58
12CSTMMUMBAI CST16:54 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :