ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 01:37:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ABH FAST (95325)
MUMBAI CST to AMBARNATH
CSTM ABH FAST (95325)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ABH FAST (95325)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource18:29 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)20
6MLNDMULUND19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)55
10VLDIVITHALWADI19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)57
11ULNRULHASNAGAR19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)59
12ABHAMBARNATH19:44 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :