ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:45:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ABH FAST (95327)
MUMBAI CST to AMBARNATH
CSTM ABH FAST (95327)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ABH FAST (95327)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource18:54 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)16
5VKVIKHROLI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)23
6MLNDMULUND19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)55
10VLDIVITHALWADI20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)57
11ULNRULHASNAGAR20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)59
12ABHAMBARNATH20:10 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :