ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:17:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DR ABH SEMI FAST (95329)
DADAR to AMBARNATH
DR ABH SEMI FAST (95329)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DR ABH SEMI FAST (95329)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource19:41 (Day 1)0
2GCGHAT KOPAR19:51 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)10
3BNDBHANDUP19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)17
4TNATHANE20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)23
5DIDOMBIVILI20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)39
6KYNKALYAN JN20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)44
7VLDIVITHALWADI20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)46
8ULNRULHASNAGAR20:34 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)48
9ABHAMBARNATH20:41 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :