ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:44:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABH CSTM FAST (95330)
AMBARNATH to MUMBAI CST
ABH CSTM FAST (95330)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ABH CSTM FAST (95330)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABHAMBARNATHSource17:28 (Day 1)0
2ULNRULHASNAGAR17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)3
3VLDIVITHALWADI17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)5
4KYNKALYAN JN17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)7
5DIDOMBIVILI17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)12
6TNATHANE18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)29
7MLNDMULUND18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)31
8GCGHAT KOPAR18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)42
9CLAKURLA JN18:21 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)46
10DRDADAR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)53
11BYBYCULLA18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)58
12CSTMMUMBAI CST18:44 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :