ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:07:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM ABH FAST (95331)
MUMBAI CST to AMBARNATH
CSTM ABH FAST (95331)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM ABH FAST (95331)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource19:47 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)20
6BNDBHANDUP20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)27
7TNATHANE20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)55
10VLDIVITHALWADI20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)57
11ULNRULHASNAGAR20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)59
12ABHAMBARNATH21:02 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :