ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 01:47:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABH DR FAST (95332)
AMBARNATH to DADAR
ABH DR FAST (95332)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ABH DR FAST (95332)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABHAMBARNATHSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2ULNRULHASNAGAR17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)3
3VLDIVITHALWADI17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)5
4KYNKALYAN JN18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)7
5DIDOMBIVILI18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)12
6TNATHANE18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)29
7GCGHAT KOPAR18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)42
8CLAKURLA JN18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)46
9DRDADAR18:54 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :