ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:59:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABH CSTM FAST (95334)
AMBARNATH to MUMBAI CST
ABH CSTM FAST (95334)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ABH CSTM FAST (95334)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABHAMBARNATHSource18:06 (Day 1)0
2ULNRULHASNAGAR18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)3
3VLDIVITHALWADI18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)5
4KYNKALYAN JN18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)7
5DIDOMBIVILI18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)12
6TNATHANE18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)29
7MLNDMULUND18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)31
8VKVIKHROLI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)39
9CLAKURLA JN18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)46
10DRDADAR19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)53
11BYBYCULLA19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)58
12CSTMMUMBAI CST19:21 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :