ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:52:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABH DR FAST (95336)
AMBARNATH to DADAR
ABH DR FAST (95336)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ABH DR FAST (95336)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABHAMBARNATHSource18:35 (Day 1)0
2ULNRULHASNAGAR18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)3
3VLDIVITHALWADI18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)5
4KYNKALYAN JN18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)7
5DIDOMBIVILI18:53 (Day 1)18:54 (Day 1)12
6TNATHANE19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)29
7MLNDMULUND19:10 (Day 1)19:11 (Day 1)31
8GCGHAT KOPAR19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)42
9CLAKURLA JN19:26 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)46
10DRDADAR19:35 (Day 1)Destination53
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :