ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 07:51:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABH CSTM FAST (95338)
AMBARNATH to MUMBAI CST
ABH CSTM FAST (95338)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ABH CSTM FAST (95338)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABHAMBARNATHSource19:13 (Day 1)0
2ULNRULHASNAGAR19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)3
3VLDIVITHALWADI19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)5
4KYNKALYAN JN19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)7
5DIDOMBIVILI19:32 (Day 1)19:33 (Day 1)12
6TNATHANE19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)29
7MLNDMULUND19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)31
8VKVIKHROLI19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)39
9CLAKURLA JN20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)46
10DRDADAR20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)53
11BYBYCULLA20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)58
12CSTMMUMBAI CST20:31 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :