ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 19:40:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABH CSTM FAST (95340)
AMBARNATH to MUMBAI CST
ABH CSTM FAST (95340)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ABH CSTM FAST (95340)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABHAMBARNATHSource20:05 (Day 1)0
2ULNRULHASNAGAR20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)3
3VLDIVITHALWADI20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)5
4KYNKALYAN JN20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)7
5DIDOMBIVILI20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)12
6TNATHANE20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)29
7BNDBHANDUP20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)35
8GCGHAT KOPAR20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)42
9CLAKURLA JN20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)46
10DRDADAR21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)53
11BYBYCULLA21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)58
12CSTMMUMBAI CST21:26 (Day 1)Destination62
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :