ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 15:25:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ABH CSTM FAST (95342)
AMBARNATH to MUMBAI CST
ABH CSTM FAST (95342)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: ABH CSTM FAST (95342)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ABHAMBARNATHSource20:50 (Day 1)0
2ULNRULHASNAGAR20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)3
3VLDIVITHALWADI20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)5
4KYNKALYAN JN21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)7
5DIDOMBIVILI21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)12
6TNATHANE21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)29
7GCGHAT KOPAR21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)43
8CLAKURLA JN21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)47
9DRDADAR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)54
10BYBYCULLA21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)59
11CSTMMUMBAI CST22:06 (Day 1)Destination63
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :