ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 21:10:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KSRA FAST (95401)
MUMBAI CST to KASARA
CSTM KSRA FAST (95401)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KSRA FAST (95401)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource06:55 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)19
6TNATHANE07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)33
7DIDOMBIVILI07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)48
8KYNKALYAN JN07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)53
9SHADSHAHAD07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)56
10ABYAMBIVLI08:01 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)58
11TLATITAVALA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)64
12KDVKHADAVLI08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)72
13VSDVASIND08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)80
14ASOASANGAON08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)86
15ATGATGAON08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)95
16KEKHARDI08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)107
17KSRAKASARA09:11 (Day 1)Destination121
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :