ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 07:27:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSRA CSTM FAST (95402)
KASARA to MUMBAI CST
KSRA CSTM FAST (95402)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KSRA CSTM FAST (95402)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSRAKASARASource06:10 (Day 1)0
2KEKHARDI06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)14
3ATGATGAON06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)26
4ASOASANGAON06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)35
5VSDVASIND06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)41
6KDVKHADAVLI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)49
7TLATITAVALA07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)56
8ABYAMBIVLI07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)62
9SHADSHAHAD07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)64
10KYNKALYAN JN07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)67
11DIDOMBIVILI07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)72
12TNATHANE07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)89
13BNDBHANDUP07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)95
14GCGHAT KOPAR07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)102
15CLAKURLA JN07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)106
16DRDADAR08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)113
17BYBYCULLA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)118
18CSTMMUMBAI CST08:24 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :