ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:35:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KSRA FAST (95403)
MUMBAI CST to KASARA
CSTM KSRA FAST (95403)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KSRA FAST (95403)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource08:36 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)20
6MLNDMULUND09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)50
9KYNKALYAN JN09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)55
10SHADSHAHAD09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)58
11ABYAMBIVLI09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)60
12TLATITAVALA09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)66
13KDVKHADAVLI09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)73
14VSDVASIND10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)81
15ASOASANGAON10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)87
16ATGATGAON10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)96
17KEKHARDI10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)108
18KSRAKASARA10:46 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :