ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 11:14:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KHPI CSTM FAST (95404)
KASARA to MUMBAI CST
KHPI CSTM FAST (95404)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KHPI CSTM FAST (95404)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSRAKASARASource06:43 (Day 1)0
2KEKHARDI06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)14
3ATGATGAON07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)26
4ASOASANGAON07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)35
5VSDVASIND07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)41
6KDVKHADAVLI07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)49
7TLATITAVALA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)56
8ABYAMBIVLI07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)62
9SHADSHAHAD07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)64
10KYNKALYAN JN07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)67
11DIDOMBIVILI08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)72
12TNATHANE08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)89
13BNDBHANDUP08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)96
14GCGHAT KOPAR08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)103
15CLAKURLA JN08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)107
16DRDADAR08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)113
17BYBYCULLA08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)118
18CSTMMUMBAI CST08:58 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :