ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:41:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KSRA FAST (95405)
MUMBAI CST to KASARA
CSTM KSRA FAST (95405)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KSRA FAST (95405)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource09:42 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR09:54 (Day 1)09:55 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN10:01 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)15
5GCGHAT KOPAR10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)19
6MLNDMULUND10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)48
9KYNKALYAN JN10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)53
10SHADSHAHAD10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)56
11ABYAMBIVLI10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)58
12TLATITAVALA10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)64
13KDVKHADAVLI11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)72
14VSDVASIND11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)80
15ASOASANGAON11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)86
16ATGATGAON11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)95
17KEKHARDI11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)107
18KSRAKASARA11:52 (Day 1)Destination121
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :