ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:41:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSRA CSTM FAST (95406)
KASARA to MUMBAI CST
KSRA CSTM FAST (95406)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KSRA CSTM FAST (95406)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSRAKASARASource07:21 (Day 1)0
2KEKHARDI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)14
3ATGATGAON07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)26
4ASOASANGAON07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)35
5VSDVASIND08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)41
6KDVKHADAVLI08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)49
7TLATITAVALA08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)56
8ABYAMBIVLI08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)62
9SHADSHAHAD08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)64
10KYNKALYAN JN08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)67
11DIDOMBIVILI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)72
12TNATHANE08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)89
13MLNDMULUND08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)91
14VKVIKHROLI09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)99
15CLAKURLA JN09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)106
16DRDADAR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)113
17BYBYCULLA09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)118
18CSTMMUMBAI CST09:35 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :