ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 11:37:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KSRA FAST (95407)
MUMBAI CST to KASARA
CSTM KSRA FAST (95407)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KSRA FAST (95407)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource10:20 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)15
5GCGHAT KOPAR10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)19
6MLNDMULUND10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)33
8DIDOMBIVILI11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)48
9KYNKALYAN JN11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)53
10SHADSHAHAD11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)56
11ABYAMBIVLI11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)58
12TLATITAVALA11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)64
13KDVKHADAVLI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)72
14VSDVASIND11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)80
15ASOASANGAON11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)86
16ATGATGAON12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)95
17KEKHARDI12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)107
18KSRAKASARA12:30 (Day 1)Destination121
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :