ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:30:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSRA CSTM SEMI FAST (95408)
KASARA to MUMBAI CST
KSRA CSTM SEMI FAST (95408)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KSRA CSTM SEMI FAST (95408)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSRAKASARASource08:18 (Day 1)0
2KEKHARDI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)14
3ATGATGAON08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)26
4ASOASANGAON08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)35
5VSDVASIND09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)41
6KDVKHADAVLI09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)49
7TLATITAVALA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)56
8ABYAMBIVLI09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)62
9SHADSHAHAD09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)64
10KYNKALYAN JN09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)67
11THKTHAKURLI09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)71
12DIDOMBIVILI09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)72
13KOPRKOPAR09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)75
14DIVADIVA09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)79
15MBQMUMBRA09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)82
16KLVAKALVA09:58 (Day 1)09:59 (Day 1)86
17TNATHANE10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)88
18MLNDMULUND10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)90
19GCGHAT KOPAR10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)101
20CLAKURLA JN10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)105
21DRDADAR10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)112
22BYBYCULLA10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)117
23CSTMMUMBAI CST10:49 (Day 1)Destination121
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :