ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:50:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KSRA FAST (95409)
MUMBAI CST to KASARA
CSTM KSRA FAST (95409)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KSRA FAST (95409)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource11:34 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)20
6MLNDMULUND12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)33
8KLVAKALVA12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)35
9MBQMUMBRA12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)39
10DIVADIVA12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)42
11KOPRKOPAR12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)46
12DIDOMBIVILI12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)49
13THKTHAKURLI12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)50
14KYNKALYAN JN12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)54
15SHADSHAHAD12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)57
16ABYAMBIVLI12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)59
17TLATITAVALA13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)65
18KDVKHADAVLI13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)72
19VSDVASIND13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)80
20ASOASANGAON13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)86
21ATGATGAON13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)95
22KEKHARDI13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)107
23KSRAKASARA13:59 (Day 1)Destination121
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :