ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 16:03:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSRA CSTM FAST (95410)
KASARA to MUMBAI CST
KSRA CSTM FAST (95410)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KSRA CSTM FAST (95410)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSRAKASARASource10:10 (Day 1)0
2KEKHARDI10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)14
3ATGATGAON10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)26
4ASOASANGAON10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)35
5VSDVASIND10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)41
6KDVKHADAVLI10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)49
7TLATITAVALA11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)56
8ABYAMBIVLI11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)62
9SHADSHAHAD11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)64
10KYNKALYAN JN11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)67
11DIDOMBIVILI11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)72
12TNATHANE11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)89
13MLNDMULUND11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)91
14GCGHAT KOPAR11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)102
15CLAKURLA JN12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)106
16DRDADAR12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)113
17BYBYCULLA12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)118
18CSTMMUMBAI CST12:23 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :