ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:52:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CSTM KSRA SEMI FAST (95411)
MUMBAI CST to KASARA
CSTM KSRA SEMI FAST (95411)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: CSTM KSRA SEMI FAST (95411)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSTMMUMBAI CSTSource12:28 (Day 1)0
2BYBYCULLA12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)4
3DRDADAR12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)9
4CLAKURLA JN12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)16
5GCGHAT KOPAR12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)19
6MLNDMULUND13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)31
7TNATHANE13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)33
8KLVAKALVA13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)36
9MBQMUMBRA13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)39
10DIVADIVA13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)43
11KOPRKOPAR13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)47
12DIDOMBIVILI13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)50
13THKTHAKURLI13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)52
14KYNKALYAN JN13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)55
15SHADSHAHAD13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)58
16ABYAMBIVLI13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)60
17TLATITAVALA13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)66
18KDVKHADAVLI14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)73
19VSDVASIND14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)81
20ASOASANGAON14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)87
21ATGATGAON14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)97
22KEKHARDI14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)109
23KSRAKASARA14:53 (Day 1)Destination122
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :